e-code.sk

…education for continuous development

Austria
LKT Laboratorium für Kunststofftechnik, Vienna – Matthew Lamb
Pädagogische Hochschule Tirol, Innsbruck – Angelika Auer

Bulgaria

Croatia
Aquilonis, Zagreb – Predrag Pale, Vesna Kezdorf, Valerija Radičevič

Czech Republic
Centrum mentoringu, o.p.s., Ostrava-Hrabůvka – Lenka Kyjonková, Pavlina Miturová

Finland
Turku University of Applied Sciences, Turku – Ilpo Penttinen

France
cocoate.com, Fitou – Christine Graf

Germany
Akademie für berufliche Bildung gGmbH, Dresden – Constanze Medack, Annegret Hase, Katerina Schawaller, Sylvia Keusch
Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH, Stuttgart – Tobias Seiberlich, Maria Carciumaru, Matej Vuletic, Maria Gabriela Pico Gamboa
Landesakademie für Fortbildung und Personalentwicklung an Schulen, Esslingen – Brigitte Hertlein-Puchta

Greece
The Academy of Entrepreneurship (AKEP), Athens – Andreas Stefanidis, Alessandro Carbone
DAFNI V.T.C., Patra – Christina Alexopoulou, Phaedra Kagiafa, Aggelikh Griva, Vasiliki Tsekoura
IDEC S.A., Piraeus – George Velegrakis

Hungary
MKM Consulting Zrt., Pécs – Anita Legath
Nyíregyházi Főiskola, Nyíregyháza – Judit Vallner

Italy
Cooperativa Cramars, Tolmezzo – Sara Danelon
Sistema Turismo, Potenza – Luciano Donato Marino, Renata Lorusso, Margherita Sacco
TUTOR Centro Europeo per lo Sviluppo di Professionalità Avanzate, Bologna – Tiziana Tartari

Lithuania
VšĮ Socialinių inovacijų centras, Šiauliai – Viktorija Šilianskytė, Asta Jasiulionienė, Rita Brijūnaitė, Aurelija Adomavičiūtė

Malta
Events Club Malta, Ta’ Xbiex – Ruth Vella
Foundation for Women Entrepreuners, Hamrun – Maryrose Francica

Poland
Globalnet Sp. z o.o., Poznań – Monika Nowakowska

Portugal
Advancis Business Services, Matosinhos – Joana Bastos, Ana Barroca, Goncalo Meireles
Instituto de Soldadura e Qualidade (ISQ), Oeiras – Clara Melo Santos
Município de Oliveira de Azeméis, Oliveira de Azeméis – Isidro Figueiredo
União das Associações Empresariais da Região Norte, Vila Nova de Gaia – Antonio Rocha

Romania
Terra Mileniul III, Bucharest – Lavinia Andrei, Cristian-Mihai Enescu

Serbia
University of Belgrade, Belgrade – Danijela Petrović

Slovakia
Academia Istropolitana Nova, Svätý Jur – Zuzana Štefániková, Marta Jendeková

Slovenia
Zavod Novi turizem, Ljubljana – Tina Hedi Zakonjšek, Simon Sturm

Spain
Asociación Española para la Calidad (AEC), Madrid – Arancha Gomez
CEPA Francisco de Quevedo, Valdepeñas – Pedro José Maleno Paton, Angel Garcia Catalon Delgado
Fundecyt-PCTEX, Badajoz – Carmen Sánchez Ruano
Instituto de Formación Integral (IFI), Ciudad Real – Alicia García Madrid Colado

Switzerland
Scuola universitaria professionale della Svizzera italiana, Locarno – Tommaso Corridoni

Turkey
Açelya Önder
Cukurova District Directorate of National Education, Cukurova – Ayse Kat
Kahramanmaraş İl Milli Eğitim Müdürlüğü, Kahramanmaraş – Şebnem Trabzonlu

United Kingdom
Authentic Business & Learning (ABISSAL), Weymouth – Katarina Longshaw
Cheshire Oaks Designer Outlet, Ellesmere Port – Joy Reed
Inclusive Concepts Europe Limited, Liverpool – Colette Turner
Pepys Community Library and Resources Centre, London – Kornelia Genova
Siawns Teg, Newtown – Tony Blunden, Jodie Davies, Ken Whittaker
South Sefton Development Trust, Bootle – Eve Money, Cate Murphy
The Visit Caerphilly Centre, Caerphilly – Martin Cook
VisitCornwall, Truro – Malcolm Bell

Leave a Reply

Required fields are marked *.